<< Previous Year Current Year: 2023-2024 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Chairpersons
 

Camp Neidig Co-Chair

 
 

Council of Governors Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgLen Gieseler
member photo
Council of Governors Coordinator
 
 
 

4 Way Test Speech Contest

 
 

Foundation Annual Fund Chair

 
 

Friendship Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDee Eng
member photo
Friendship Exchange Chair
 
 
 

District Conference Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJean McGill
member photo
District Conference Chair
 
 
 

District Parliamentarian

 
 

Diversity Equity Inclusion Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPeter Jones
member photo
Diversity Equity Inclusion Co-Chair
 
 
 

Diversity Equity Inclusion Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMary Cook
member photo
Diversity Equity Inclusion Co-Chair
 
 
 

Environmental Sustainability Committee

 
member Name Info ImgTerry Reed
member photo
Environmental Sustainability Committee
 
 

Grants Stewardship

 
 

Interact Chair

 
 

International Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgHerb Klotz
member photo
International Service Chair
 
 
 
 

Legislative Chair

 
 

Major Donor Bequest Society

 
 

Membership Chair

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Nominating Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRobert Hobaugh
member photo
Nominating Committee Chair
 
 
 

Paul Harris Society Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBill Erdman
member photo
Paul Harris Society Chair
 
 
 

Polio Plus Coordinator

 
 

Public Image Chair

 

Committees

 
 

Rotary Fellowships Chair

 
 

Rotary Peace Fellow Chair

 
 

ShelterBox Ambassador

 
 
 

Learning & Development

 
 

Youth Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLinda Kennedy
member photo
Youth Exchange Chair
 
 
 

Youth Protection Chair

 
 

Youth Services Chair

 
 

Area 1 Foundation Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgBill Erdman
member photo
Area 1 Foundation Coordinator
 
 
 

Area 2 Foundation Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgKathy Heller
member photo
Area 2 Foundation Coordinator
 
 
 

Area 3 Foundation Coordinator

 
 

Area 4 Foundation Coordinator

 
 

Area 6 Foundation Coordinator

 
 

Area 8 Foundation Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgCharlie Quattrone
member photo
Area 8 Foundation Coordinator
 
 
 

Area 9 Foundation Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgClint Ehlers
member photo
Area 9 Foundation Coordinator
 
 
 
District Officers
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgMary Cook
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

Foundation Chair

 

Committees

 
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgLen Gieseler
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
 
 

Finance Chair

 
 

District Learning Facilitator

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Administrative Assistant